Ministers by Election (5)
# | Minister | Offered | Response |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camden Bucey | by Election | Confirmed |
2 | Alan Strange | by Election | Confirmed |
3 | Shane Lems | by Election | Declined |
4 | Christian McShaffrey | by Election | Confirmed |
5 | Paul Mourreale | by Election | Confirmed |
6 | Doug Clawson | 1st Alternate | Confirmed |
7 | Chuck Muether | 2nd Alternate | Available |
Ministers by Rotation (5)
# | Minister | Offered | Response |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Churnock | by Turn | Declined |
2 | Jim Megchelsen | by Turn | Confirmed |
3 | Mark Jenkins | by Turn | Confirmed |
4 | Dennis Disselkoen | by Turn | Declined |
5 | Iain Wright | by Turn | Confirmed |
6 | John Hartley | as Alternate | Confirmed |
7 | Robert Tarullo | as Alternate | Confirmed |
8 | David Veldhorst | ||
9 | Cornelius Tolsma | ||
10 | Frank Marsh | ||
11 | Ivan DeMaster | ||
12 | Don Ritsman | ||
13 | Brandon Wilkins | ||
14 | Camden Bucey | ||
15 | John Shaw | ||
16 | Michael Kearney | ||
17 | Marcus Serven | ||
18 | Terrence Dowds | ||
19 | John Wiers | ||
20 | Paul Berghaus | ||
21 | John Hilbelink | ||
22 | James Bosgraf | ||
23 | Kim Kuhfuss | ||
24 | Brian DeJong | ||
25 | David King | ||
26 | John Fikkert | ||
27 | James Hoekstra | ||
28 | Chuck Muether | ||
29 | Stephen Roberts | ||
30 | David Cornette | ||
31 | Brent Evans | ||
32 | Joseph Hall | ||
33 | Richard Edwards | ||
34 | Ken Golden | ||
35 | Marcus Mininger | ||
36 | Benjamin Snodgrass | ||
37 | John Tinsley | ||
38 | Lendall Smith | ||
39 | Craig Troxel | ||
40 | David VanDrunen | ||
41 | Bruce Hollister | ||
42 | Alan Strange | ||
43 | Bob Holda | ||
44 | Casey Bessette | ||
45 | Brett Mahlen | ||
46 | Charles Williams | ||
47 | Brian Wingard | ||
48 | Micah Shin | ||
49 | Lane Keister | ||
50 | Jonathan Falk | ||
51 | Heero Hacquebord | ||
52 | Shane Lems | ||
53 | Frank Liu | ||
54 | Gordon Oliver | ||
55 | Christian McShaffrey | ||
56 | James Ferguson | ||
57 | John Ro | ||
58 | Douglas Clawson | ||
59 | Paul Mourreale | ||
60 | Ken Honken | ||
61 | Kent Harding | ||
62 | Edward Jensen |
Ruling Elders (7)
# | Congregation | Offered | Response | Elder |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond | by Turn | No Response | --- |
2 | Janesville | by Turn | Confirmed | Bill Muether |
3 | Cedar Grove | by Turn | No Response | --- |
4 | Des Moines | by Turn | No Response | --- |
5 | Cedar Falls | by Turn | Confirmed | Ed Oltoff |
6 | Madison | by Turn | No Response | --- |
7 | New Berlin | by Turn | Confirmed | Gordon Morris |
8 | Reedsburg | as Alternate | Declined | --- |
9 | Springfield | as Alternate | No Response | --- |
10 | Gresham | as Alternate | No Response | --- |
11 | Neenah | as Alternate | Confirmed | Eric Johnson |
12 | St. Charles | as Alternate | No Response | --- |
13 | Doniphan | to Volunteers | ||
14 | Hanover Park | to Volunteers | ||
15 | Oostburg | to Volunteers | ||
16 | Momence | to Volunteers | ||
17 | Joliet | to Volunteers | ||
18 | Rockford | to Volunteers | ||
19 | Grayslake | to Volunteers | ||
20 | Sheboygan | to Volunteers | ||
21 | Elburn | to Volunteers | ||
22 | Menomonee Falls | to Volunteers | ||
23 | Zoar | to Volunteers | ||
24 | Troy | to Volunteers | Confirmed | Bruce Stahl |
25 | Green Bay | to Volunteers | ||
26 | St. Paul | to Volunteers | Confirmed | Randy Kreisel |
27 | Wheaton | to Volunteers | Available | Greg De Jong |
28 | Indian Head Park | to Volunteers | Available | Robert McKenzie |
29 | Orland Park | to Volunteers | Confirmed | Jack Pluister |